2018-05-15   Mickūnai  
Mano Antradieniai 2018  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   1M21   7.225 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Brazauskaitė Leokadijaind.1:04:538:59 1000
 
Grupė   1M35   7.225 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Velde RedaĄžuolas50:317:00 1000
 
Grupė   1V18   7.225 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Lapinskas AndojasVMSC, OK Perkūnas41:385:46 1000
2Lapinskas RamojusVMSC, OK Perkūnas41:585:490:20992
 
Grupė   1V21   7.225 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Staišiūnas EdvinasOK Ąžuolas – VMSC43:356:02 1000
2Žygas JuozapasLT GEO TEAM53:597:2810:24807
3Navickas DariusVUŽK54:417:3411:06797
4Aranskis ArtūrasOK Šilas55:077:3811:32791
4Ozolinš VytautasVUŽK55:077:3811:32791
6Saldžiūnas ViktorasOK Devyni56:507:5213:15767
7Songaila RamūnasVUŽK57:277:5713:52759
8Mednikovas JustinasLabirintas57:297:5713:54758
9Petrilionis MariusŽ9991:17:1610:4233:41564
10Bikas Kęstutisind.1:30:4912:3447:14480
 
Grupė   1V35   7.225 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Markovas PauliusOK Perkūnas39:055:25 1000
2Zaicevas GiedriusOK Fortūna46:496:297:44835
3Paukštė Mindaugasind.47:356:358:30821
4Saldukas VygintasOriens48:106:409:05811
5Rudis AlgimantasInd.49:186:4910:13793
6Jasinevičius TomasInd.51:047:0411:59765
7Mikolavičius GintarasDevyni51:397:0912:34757
8Kniukšta RomualdasVU - OK Rudamina52:087:1313:03750
9Lapinskas Ernestasind.54:047:2914:59723
10Mikalauskas RobertasOK Lėvuo54:307:3315:25717
 Ptašekas MariusOK DevyniDSQ   
 
Grupė   2M18   5.650 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Karlonaitė BeatričėOK Ąžuolas - VMSC54:079:35 1000
 
Grupė   2M21   5.650 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Stausaitienė Mildaind.1:45:0518:36 1000
 
Grupė   2M35   5.650 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Puišienė RomaBūdakalnis50:539:00 1000
2Levickienė MiglėLėvuo1:23:1014:4332:17612
3Maslenskienė Rūtaind.1:29:4115:5238:48567
 
Grupė   2V18   5.650 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Valatkevičius RytisOK Ąžuolas - VMSC35:176:15 1000
2Rimkus TauvydasOK Ąžuolas36:226:261:05970
 
Grupė   2V21   5.650 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Gedminas GytisS-Sportas40:107:07 1000
2Petrauskis DariusInd.48:398:378:29826
 Raudonis Martynasind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   2V35   5.650 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Eimontas HenrikasĄžuolas39:407:01 1000
2Rutkauskas ArvydasĄžuolas41:507:242:10948
3Blinkevičius Donatasind.42:467:343:06928
4Šumskas ViliusInd.45:578:086:17863
5Bakutis AlgimantasInd.46:308:146:50853
6Stančikas VirginijusOK Fortūna48:088:318:28824
7Mejeras GintarasSinglis48:228:348:42820
8Valatkevičius DariusInd.49:348:469:54800
9Bielinis KazysInd.51:359:0811:55769
10Navalinskas TomasDevyni53:239:2713:43743
11Petrulaitis Vytautasind.1:17:3213:4337:52512
12Radžius AntanasOK Lėvuo1:22:5914:4143:19478
 
Grupė   3M18   4.450 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
 Černiauskaitė Vėjaind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   3M21   4.450 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Martinaitytė Sigitaind.41:099:15 1000
2Linkutė EglėInd.45:5510:194:46896
3Malikėnienė EglėOK Perkūnas47:1410:376:05871
 
Grupė   3M35   4.450 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Ptašekienė VitalijaOK Devyni42:409:35 1000
2Auštrienė GiedrėInd.42:579:390:17993
 
Grupė   3V21   4.450 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Nenartavičius MariusInd.33:337:32 1000
2Puodžiūnas Martynasind.38:068:344:33881
3Rizgelis JorisVUŽK38:478:435:14865
4Jakštas Tomasind.39:198:505:46853
5Malikėnas KarolisInd.39:288:525:55850
6Pašukonis Jurgisind.41:169:167:43813
7Vaitkevičius VytenisVUŽK44:019:5310:28762
8Lukošius SauliusInd.49:4911:1216:16673
 Martinkus Vaidasind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   3V35   4.450 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Siudikas KęstutisOK Takas32:177:15 1000
2Dulskis Marijusind.33:347:331:17962
3Lukoševičius MantasOSK Arboro37:138:224:56867
4Sysas AlgirdasOK Labirintas40:079:017:50805
5Skirmantas RimantasInd.41:309:209:13778
6Brazaitis Renatasind.49:4911:1217:32648
7Gavėnas Gintarasind.52:3011:4820:13615
8Sliaužys Gytisind.54:1712:1222:00595
9Stakišaitis ArūnasInd.1:02:3714:0430:20516
 Leipus RemigijusVUDSQ   
 Okulič- Kazarinas VaidotasInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   4M18   3.750 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Paukštytė Ievaind.46:1612:20 1000
2Lukauskaitė RūtaOK Ąžuolas57:5815:2711:42798
3Maciulevičiūtė HildėInd.1:07:2317:5821:07687
 
Grupė   4M21   3.750 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Strobeikaitė RugilėVUŽK37:5610:07 1000
2Asanavičienė Ernestaind.44:4511:566:49848
3Matijošaitienė Dalia MarijaVUŽK1:05:5417:3427:58576
4Bergerytė GintvilėVUŽK1:06:0017:3628:04575
5Seliukė DovilėInd.1:08:0918:1030:13557
6Gumbytė Ugnėind.1:12:5119:2634:55521
 
Grupė   4M35   3.750 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Avinaitė VitaOK Saulė43:2511:35 1000
2Keinienė LaimutėOK Devyni45:1412:041:49960
 
Grupė   4V18   3.750 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Kiela SimonasOK Ąžuolas - Vilnius SC50:4013:31 1000
2Rutkauskas DomantasĄžuolas51:3313:450:53983
3Karašauskas JokūbasĄžuolas OK - Vilniaus SC52:5114:062:11959
 
Grupė   4V21   3.750 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Tičkūnas TitasVUŽK29:407:55 1000
2Mikalajūnas VytautasInd.35:489:336:08829
3Aleknavičius Jurgisind.48:2612:5518:46613
4Naprys Ignasind.1:12:5119:2643:11407
 
Grupė   4V35   3.750 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Maršalka ArūnasVU32:438:43 1000
2Žukauskas ArtūrasOK Klajūnas37:3210:014:49872
3Cicėnas RimantasOK Labirintas40:4710:538:04802
4Valatkevičius Giedriusind.44:1511:4811:32739
5Šimėnas AlbertasOK Devyni45:3812:1012:55717
6Sokolovič ČeslavInd.49:5113:1817:08656
7Mažeikis PetrasOK Labirintas52:3414:0119:51622
 
Grupė   5M18   2.925 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Staišiūnaitė EmilijaOK Ąžuolas – VMSC35:2412:06 1000
2Stūrytė GabijaOK Ąžuolas1:04:0421:5428:40553
 
Grupė   5M21   2.925 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Pozingytė ErnestaInd.34:5211:55 1000
 
Grupė   5M35   2.925 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Rimkienė RūtaĄžuolas39:1713:26 1000
2Viburytė Astaind.53:3318:1814:16734
3Digrytė MarijaJamam1:02:3621:2423:19628
4Tomaševskaja MarijaOK Rudamina1:19:3227:1140:15494
 
Grupė   5V18   2.925 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Wolf Piusind.50:3317:17 1000
 
Grupė   5V21   2.925 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Gružinskas PauliusSK RASK Vilniaus SC46:4315:58 1000
 
Grupė   5V35   2.925 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Archipovas NikolajusRudamina39:5613:39 1000
 
Grupė   6M18   1.675 km 5 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Siudikaitė MortaOK Rudamina16:349:53 1000
2Siudikaitė JundaOK Rudamina17:4410:351:10934
3Časaitė Veronika MarijaInd.27:3316:2710:59601
 
Grupė   6M21   1.675 km 5 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Verseckaitė Vytautėind49:3229:34 1000
 
Grupė   6V18   1.675 km 5 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Brasiūnas DovydasOK Ąžuolas23:4314:10 1000
2Visockas JonasĄžuolas24:1514:290:32978
3Časas PetrasInd.27:1316:153:30871
4Papreckis Povilasind.32:5319:389:10721
5Danila Viliusind.56:1933:3732:36421
 
Grupė   6V35   1.675 km 5 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Lazauskas Vytenisind.34:5520:51 1000
2Mackevičius Vigirdasind.1:13:0643:3938:11478