2019-10-03   Lazdynai  
Trail-O trasa  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   1M18   3.150 km 20 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Karlonaitė BeatričėOK Ąžuolas - VMSC414:25 
Dar trasoje 8    
Grupė   1M21   3.150 km 20 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Akstinaitė GytautėOK Ąžuolas59:50 
Dar trasoje 46    
Grupė   1M35   3.150 km 20 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Velde RedaĄžuolas39:01 
Dar trasoje 10    
Grupė   1V21   3.150 km 20 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Žygas JuozapasLT GEO TEAM56:20 
2Stupelis RimvydasOK Telšiai56:53 
3Ozolinš VytautasVUŽK58:18 
4Rimkeičius MantasInd.47:551
5Naglis ŽemaitisInd.422:561
6Laukaitis AndriusInd.422:571
7Stankevič RobertasInd.437:511
8Džiauglys DomasInd.323:022
9Pažusys Vaidasind.117:264
Dar trasoje 192    
Grupė   1V35   3.150 km 20 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Kniukšta RomualdasVU - OK Rudamina69:54 
2Paukštė Mindaugasind.613:43 
3Kireilis TadasOK Takas58:571
4Žilinskas JuliusInd.510:381
5Šumskas ViliusInd.523:041
6Truncė AudriusRudamina47:042
7Mikšys EugenijusŠilalės SM49:172
8Grabauskas TomasOK Rudamina37:173
9Kumpis Arūnasind.18:535
Dar trasoje 102    
Grupė   2M35   2.800 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Ažusienienė Sigitaind.312:42 
Dar trasoje 13    
Grupė   2V18   2.800 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Karašauskas JokūbasĄžuolas OK - Vilniaus SC27:34 
Dar trasoje 11    
Grupė   2V21   2.800 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Gedminas GytisS-Sportas118:49 
Dar trasoje 83    
Grupė   2V35   2.800 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Petrauskas AndriusOK Klajūnas49:28 
2Rutkauskas ArvydasĄžuolas410:16 
3Aglinskas RamūnasInd.411:29 
4Petrauskas AlbertasOK Klajūnas39:161
5Rinkevičius Dariusind.310:101
6Mejeras GintarasOK Rudamina310:241
7Stančikas VirginijusOK Fortūna27:292
8Sviklas Vilmantasind.18:083
Dar trasoje 68    
Grupė   3M18   2.525 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Paukštytė IevaOK Ąžuolas, VMSC47:33 
2Rajeckaitė JundaOK Perkūnas310:561
3Staišiūnaitė EmilijaOK Ąžuolas – VMSC18:513
Dar trasoje 21    
Grupė   3M21   2.525 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Žičkutė Lauraind.313:16 
Dar trasoje 86    
Grupė   3M35   2.525 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Čirbaitė Kosteckienė AgnėOK Rudamina37:47 
2Dilė NidaOK Saulė320:28 
Dar trasoje 35    
Grupė   3V18   2.525 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Rutkauskas DomantasĄžuolas29:37 
Dar trasoje 28    
Grupė   3V21   2.525 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Ardickas Daumilasind.510:47 
2Sabataitis KristijonasInd.223:403
Dar trasoje 227    
Grupė   3V35   2.525 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Lukoševičius MantasOSK Arboro57:05 
2Ramonas Algimantasind.511:43 
3Leipus RemigijusOK Rudamina410:151
4Urbanas SauliusOK Perkūnas35:142
5Gavėnas GintarasOK Rudamina26:293
6Valeika RimasInd.216:113
7Dūda KostasOK Rudamina217:173
8Okulič- Kazarinas VaidotasInd.219:043
9Stakišaitis ArūnasInd. 11:135
Dar trasoje 91    
Grupė   4M18   1.975 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Venckavičiūtė ElžbietaOK Perkūnas, VMSC511:35 
2Kučejevaitė GodaVMSC, OK Perkūnas211:123
Dar trasoje 27    
Grupė   4M21   1.975 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Aleknaitė AstaInd.38:16 
Dar trasoje 118    
Grupė   4M35   1.975 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Jautakienė GiedrėInd.411:32 
Dar trasoje 45    
Grupė   4V18   1.975 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Aleksiejūnas MartynasOK Perkūnas, VMSC510:10 
2Miežinis DominykasOK Perkūnas, VMSC46:211
3Sriubas VainiusOK Perkūnas, VMSC416:041
Dar trasoje 34    
Grupė   4V21   1.975 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Kosteckas JustasRudamina37:21 
2Mikalajūnas VytautasInd. 8:003
Dar trasoje 142    
Grupė   4V35   1.975 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Vasmanas Andriusind.57:58 
2Šiupšinskas GiedriusVGTU414:351
3Kukis ViktorasInd.127:184
Dar trasoje 66    
Grupė   5M18   1.200 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Sriubaitė EvaOK Perkūnas, VMSC67:20 
2Pukštaitė AistėOK Perkūnas, VMSC511:331
3Velde VaivaĄžuolas38:593
4Gudelytė SaulėOK Ąžuolas 8:596
Dar trasoje 46    
Grupė   5M35   1.200 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Tomaševskaja MarijaOK Rudamina314:46 
2Viburytė AstaOK Rudamina218:441
Dar trasoje 39    
Grupė   5V18   1.200 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Bačkis LiudvikasOK Perkūnas, VMSC46:14 
2Učkuronis AleksandrasOK Perkūnas, VMSC49:11 
3Dovgird LukasAžuolas19:003
Dar trasoje 58    
Grupė   5V35   1.200 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Mackevičius VigirdasJuodšiliai414:22 
Dar trasoje 40    
Grupė   6M18   0.975 km 7 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Virbauskaitė Adelijaind.420:28 
Dar trasoje 168    
Grupė   6V18   0.975 km 7 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasTaškaiLaikasAtsiliko
1Marševskij TaurasOK Rudamina416:50 
2Papreckis PovilasOK Perkūnas, VMSC25:572
3Paliūnis VisrgidasInd.211:462
Dar trasoje 177