2017-10-03   Kairėnai  
Mano Antradieniai 2017  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   1M18   2.450 km 20 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1953Traubaitė JuditaOK Fortūna21:188:42 1000
 
Grupė   1M21   2.450 km 20 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1293Traubienė AistėOK Fortūna21:518:55 1000
22348Brazauskaitė Leokadijaind.29:1411:567:23747
 
Grupė   1V18   2.450 km 20 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11228Lapinskas RamojusVMSC, OK Perkūnas18:337:34 1000
22292Viliūnas GediminasVMSC, OK Perkūnas19:327:580:59950
31347Lapinskas AndojasVMSC, OK Perkūnas23:009:234:27807
41224Časas AdomasOK Ąžuolas – VMSC25:4510:317:12720
51315Rimkus TauvydasOK Ąžuolas30:4412:3312:11604
 
Grupė   1V21   2.450 km 20 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
197Ralys VytautasVSM Sietynas18:267:31 1000
264Poznanskas LinasOK Labirintas21:498:543:23845
3484Volungevičius MantasVKSK Gestas24:029:495:36767
4665Ozolinš VytautasVUŽK24:049:495:38766
51744Mendelevičius MantasOK Takas24:259:585:59755
61930Petrilionis MariusŽ99930:1712:2211:51609
7434Navickas DariusVUŽK30:2612:2512:00606
81310Čukauskas Vytenisind.34:4914:1316:23529
 
Grupė   1V35   2.450 km 20 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1900Mikalauskas RobertasOK Lėvuo18:447:39 1000
21435Paukštė Mindaugasind.20:128:151:28927
3116Ptašekas MariusOK Devyni25:4710:317:03727
4196Ptašekas JuliusOK Devyni25:5210:337:08724
51018Kniukšta RomualdasVU - OK Rudamina29:0511:5210:21644
 
Grupė   2M18   2.275 km 16 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11631Karlonaitė LauraOK Ąžuolas – VMSC22:009:40 1000
 
Grupė   2V21   2.275 km 16 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11652Basiul ArturMukaregonas26:3411:41 1000
 
Grupė   2V35   2.275 km 16 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1683Rutkauskas ArvydasĄžuolas19:388:38 1000
21665Šumskas ViliusInd.24:4310:525:05794
3761Navalinskas TomasDevyni27:1712:007:39720
4545Bakutis AlgimantasInd.29:1912:539:41670
 
Grupė   3M18   1.900 km 14 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11633Karlonaitė BeatričėOK Ąžuolas - VMSC15:398:14 1000
 
Grupė   3M21   1.900 km 14 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1915Auštrienė GiedrėInd.40:2621:17 1000
 
Grupė   3M35   1.900 km 14 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1230Ptašekienė VitalijaOK Devyni17:309:13 1000
 
Grupė   3V18   1.900 km 14 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13020Kiela SimonasOK Ąžuolas - Vilnius SC20:0010:32 1000
 
Grupė   3V21   1.900 km 14 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12539Dūmanas Arnasind.16:258:38 1000
21062Jodinskas MantasVUŽK16:288:400:03997
32555Gregorauskas JuliusGrand C19:5710:303:32823
32556Miknevičius AudriusGrand C19:5710:303:32823
 
Grupė   3V35   1.900 km 14 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1455Petrauskas JauniusInd.13:527:18 1000
2826Okunevičius DariusInd.16:278:392:35843
33030Šimanskis Remigijusind.16:308:412:38840
4211Leipus RemigijusVU16:528:533:00822
539Dūda KostasOK Rudamina19:0310:025:11728
6239Budginas VytasInd.19:0610:035:14726
790Saldžiūnas ZenonasOK Devyni20:3910:526:47672
 
Grupė   4M35   1.575 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
119Saldžiūnienė RasaOK Devyni20:3713:05 1000
 
Grupė   4V35   1.575 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1204Sysas AlgirdasOK Labirintas13:458:44 1000
2428Maršalka ArūnasVU15:269:481:41891
32904Ramonas Algimantasind.16:0110:102:16858
41988Mažeikis PetrasOK Labirintas19:4612:336:01696
53241Skėrys AndriusOK Rudamina22:3214:188:47610
 
Grupė   5M35   1.300 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1236Bumelienė SkaidraOK Labirintas18:1814:05 1000
2582Tomaševskaja MarijaOK Rudamina31:3924:2113:21578
 
Grupė   5V35   1.300 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13219Macevičius Tadasind.19:5215:17 1000
22965Šiupšinskas Giedriusind.21:1316:191:21936
 
Grupė   6M18   0.850 km 7 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13261Časaitė Veronika MarijaInd.16:3519:31 1000
23017Paukštytė Ievaind.20:0123:333:26828
 
Grupė   6M35   0.850 km 7 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12683Aleknaitė AstaInd.15:2218:05 1000
21881Vasiunina GalinaRudaminos OK30:2235:4415:00506
 
Grupė   6V18   0.850 km 7 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12699Auštras Linasind.40:3747:47 1000