2018-10-02   Šeškinės šlaitas  
Mano Antradieniai 2018  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   1M21   18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Mickuvienė AlgirdaInd.28:56  1000
 Veikutytė GerdaOSK SakasDSQ   
 
Grupė   1V18   18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Časas AdomasOK Ąžuolas – VMSC25:24  1000
 
Grupė   1V21   18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Laukaitis AndriusInd.23:56  1000
2Ozolinš VytautasVUŽK29:50 5:54802
3Navickas DariusVUŽK30:09 6:13794
3Petrilionis MariusŽ99930:09 6:13794
 Mickus DonatasOSK SakasDSQ   
 
Grupė   1V35   18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Zaicevas GiedriusOK Fortūna22:45  1000
2Paukštė Mindaugasind.23:27 0:42970
3Kaupinis Algirdasind.27:49 5:04818
4Kniukšta RomualdasVU - OK Rudamina29:02 6:17784
5Lenkutis Petrasind.31:13 8:28729
6Mikolavičius GintarasDevyni33:52 11:07672
 Dūmanas Arnasind.DSQ   
 Raupelis DariusOK JaunystėDSQ   
 
Grupė   2M18   15 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Karlonaitė BeatričėOK Ąžuolas - VMSC25:17  1000
 
Grupė   2M21   15 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Špukaitė KarolinaOSK Sakas27:04  1000
 
Grupė   2V18   15 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
 Viliūnas GediminasVMSC, OK PerkūnasDSQ   
 
Grupė   2V21   15 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
 Gedminas GytisS-SportasDSQ   
 
Grupė   2V35   15 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Balnys KęstutisInd.26:53  1000
2Rutkauskas ArvydasĄžuolas27:19 0:26984
3Bakutis AlgimantasInd.30:35 3:42879
4Blinkevičius Donatasind.35:10 8:17764
5Stūrys SimonasFocus Running40:59 14:06656
6Petrulaitis Vytautasind.56:00 29:07480
 Navalinskas TomasDevyniDSQ   
 Šumskas ViliusInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   3M21   12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Linkutė EglėInd.29:29  1000
 Strobeikaitė RugilėVUŽKDSQ   
 
Grupė   3M35   12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Auštrienė GiedrėInd.22:37  1000
2Davidenko NatalijaSaulė36:47 14:10615
 
Grupė   3V21   12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Michejev VasilijVUŽK18:48  1000
2Rizgelis JorisVUŽK19:30 0:42964
3Puodžiūnas Martynasind.22:00 3:12855
4Chadasevičius Justasind.25:28 6:40738
5Nenartavičius MariusInd.33:45 14:57557
 Maulius Egidijusind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   3V35   12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Dulskis Marijusind.20:12  1000
2Bikelis VytautasM.Ragainė21:41 1:29932
3Matuliauskas PovilasInd.24:36 4:24821
4Krasauskas VytautasOK Fortūna30:33 10:21661
5Lukoševičius MantasOSK Arboro31:22 11:10644
6Gavėnas Gintarasind.39:32 19:20511
 Leipus RemigijusVUDSQ   
 
Grupė   4M18   9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Žvirblytė AušrinėInd.19:09  1000
2Lukauskaitė RūtaOK Ąžuolas19:13 0:04997
 
Grupė   4M35   9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Bikelienė EmaM.Ragainė43:36  1000
 
Grupė   4V18   9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Rutkauskas DomantasĄžuolas13:59  1000
2Dienys AlgirdasVMSC, OK Perkūnas14:01 0:02998
3Kiela SimonasOK Ąžuolas - Vilnius SC14:06 0:07992
4Vetlovas AudriusOK Ąžuolas14:40 0:41953
5Karašauskas JokūbasĄžuolas OK - Vilniaus SC14:42 0:43951
 
Grupė   4V21   9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Aleknavičius Jurgisind.16:14  1000
2Kilmanas MartynasVilniaus bėgimo klubas21:58 5:44739
3Kuklys SauliusOK Rudamina36:50 20:36441
 
Grupė   4V35   9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Vasmanas Andriusind.15:26  1000
2Juška GytisOK Labirintas17:58 2:32859
3Mažeikis PetrasOK Labirintas19:03 3:37810
4Gylys EdmundasOK Dainava19:36 4:10787
5Radžius AntanasOK Lėvuo24:41 9:15625
 
Grupė   5M18   7 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Dienytė MargaritaPerkūnas13:54  1000
2Venckavičiūtė ElžbietaInd.14:46 0:52941
3Norkutė UgnėOK Ąžuolas15:44 1:50883
 
Grupė   5M21   7 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Mockienė Agnė 16:23  1000
2Aleknaitė AstaInd.18:00 1:37910
3Pozingytė ErnestaInd.22:42 6:19722
 
Grupė   5M35   7 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Digrytė MarijaJamam22:20  1000
2Viburytė Astaind.23:53 1:33935
 Tomaševskaja MarijaOK RudaminaDSQ   
 
Grupė   5V18   7 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Gružinskas PauliusSK RASK Vilniaus SC13:58  1000
2Žilinskas GiedriusOK Ąžuolas14:08 0:10988
 
Grupė   5V21   7 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Mockus Vytautas 16:23  1000
 
Grupė   5V35   7 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Archipovas NikolajusRudamina16:21  1000
 
Grupė   6V18   5 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Visockas JonasĄžuolas11:14  1000
2Časas PetrasInd.11:37 0:23967
3Učkuronis Aleksandrasind.12:38 1:24889
4Miežinis DominykasOK Perkūnas12:40 1:26887
5Danila Viliusind.15:18 4:04734
6Zaliauskas JurasBūdakalnis IOSK18:53 7:39595
7Marševskij TaurasOK Rudamina19:41 8:27571
8Malinauskas Jonas Vytautasind.25:59 14:45432
 
Grupė   6V35   5 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Mackevičius Vigirdasind.14:54  1000