2017-08-08   Tapeliai  
Mano Antradieniai 2017  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   1M21   6.075 km 22 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1293Traubienė AistėOK Fortūna53:448:51 1000
22348Brazauskaitė Leokadijaind.1:14:4312:1820:59719
 
Grupė   1M35   6.075 km 22 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
 1332Velde RedaĄžuolasDSQ   
 
Grupė   1V18   6.075 km 22 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11347Lapinskas AndojasVMSC, OK Perkūnas54:268:58 1000
21224Časas AdomasOK Ąžuolas – VMSC55:349:091:08980
3282Macijauskas AžuolasVMSC, OK Perkūnas59:289:475:02915
41228Lapinskas RamojusVMSC, OK Perkūnas1:01:0910:046:43890
52075Januška DeividasVMSC, OK Perkūnas1:04:2410:369:58845
 1333Velde AugustasOK Ąžuolas – VMSCDSQ   
 
Grupė   1V21   6.075 km 22 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1755Striūkas RapolasOK Ąžuolas46:477:42 1000
212Pogorelovas RuslanasOK Ąžuolas47:137:460:26991
3409Liubartas ArtūrasOK Perkūnas47:437:510:56980
4749Šimėnas AndriusOK Ąžuolas52:458:415:58887
534Staišiūnas ViktorasVU - OK Ąžuolas55:219:078:34845
635Staišiūnas EdvinasOK Ąžuolas – VMSC55:319:088:44843
764Poznanskas LinasOK Labirintas57:189:2610:31816
8173Cibas DomantasVSM Sietynas1:00:099:5413:22778
953Cikanavičius MariusDevyni1:03:2210:2616:35738
10672Songaila Ramūnasind.1:05:0510:4318:18719
11665Ozolinš VytautasVUŽK1:05:2810:4718:41715
121436Žygas JuozapasLT GEO TEAM1:10:0111:3223:14668
13434Navickas DariusVUŽK1:20:0113:1033:14585
142356Rudys Audriusind1:22:2013:3335:33568
151060Trakimas VytautasInd.1:27:1914:2240:32536
161930Petrilionis MariusŽ9991:29:0914:4042:22525
 175Rimkus MantasOK ĄžuolasDSQ   
 1494Purlys Vytautasind.DSQ   
 2989Lekaveckas MindaugasTakasDSQ   
 
Grupė   1V35   6.075 km 22 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1296Grašys VytautasOK Perkūnas49:298:09 1000
2814Rudis AlgimantasInd.51:168:261:47965
3900Mikalauskas RobertasOK Lėvuo53:588:534:29917
41435Paukštė Mindaugasind.54:559:025:26901
5116Ptašekas MariusOK Devyni55:499:116:20887
61367Lapinskas Ernestasind.1:06:3410:5717:05743
72377Pranskevičius AndriusŽ9991:28:5614:3839:27556
 196Ptašekas JuliusOK DevyniDSQ   
 266Kazlauskas TadasOK OriensDSQ   
 1492Radžius AntanasOK LėvuoDSQ   
 
Grupė   2M18   5.450 km 18 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1606Sušinskaitė MiglėOK Fortūna58:0310:39 1000
 
Grupė   2M21   5.450 km 18 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
131Akstinaitė GytautėOK Ąžuolas1:02:0911:24 1000
21078Ambražaitė GintaRadio-O1:29:5116:2927:42692
 
Grupė   2M35   5.450 km 18 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11264Puišienė RomaBūdakalnis55:2410:10 1000
269Paspirgėlytė AgnėOK Dainava1:06:5412:1711:30828
3843Zaicevienė OtilijaOK Fortūna1:37:5517:5842:31566
 
Grupė   2V18   5.450 km 18 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11362Stančikas Jokūbasind.1:05:1111:58 1000
22292Viliūnas GediminasVMSC, OK Perkūnas1:37:3917:5532:28668
 
Grupė   2V21   5.450 km 18 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12044Miežys Vytautasind.1:05:3512:02 1000
22536Černauskas Tadasind.1:09:1412:423:39947
3643Mieželis PauliusInd.1:13:3613:308:01891
41296Kniukšta KarolisOK Rudamina1:14:4113:429:06878
51652Basiul ArturMukaregonas1:23:3115:1917:56785
 
Grupė   2V35   5.450 km 18 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1539Truncė Audriusind.49:329:05 1000
2374Vinogrodskis EdvardasVUŽK52:259:372:53945
3658Čiapas BernardasInd.55:0210:065:30900
42585Blinkevičius Donatasind.55:2510:105:53894
5151Stančikas VirginijusOK Fortūna57:5810:388:26855
670Sušinskas ŽilvinasOK Fortūna1:02:4711:3113:15789
7552Lukoševičius MantasOSK Arboro1:04:4211:5215:10766
81689Mikolavičius GintarasDevyni1:04:4511:5315:13765
91957Dapkevičius VytenisĄžuolas - KTU1:08:5812:3919:26718
10545Bakutis AlgimantasInd.1:11:4413:1022:12691
11761Navalinskas TomasDevyni1:12:3813:2023:06682
12467Grabauskas TomasOSK Rudamina1:12:3913:2023:07682
131665Šumskas ViliusInd.1:13:1013:2623:38677
14114Bieliauskas ValdasRegata1:29:4216:2840:10552
152337Viliūnas Mindaugasind.1:37:4417:5648:12507
 216Lukaševičius JuozasOK RudaminaDSQ   
 
Grupė   3M21   4.600 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1915Auštrienė GiedrėInd.44:479:44 1000
21520Valavičiūtė Rūtaind.1:26:1918:4641:32519
 
Grupė   3M35   4.600 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1230Ptašekienė VitalijaOK Devyni55:4212:07 1000
2226Davidenko NatalijaSaulė56:4312:201:01982
3158Žlabytė SkirmantėInd.57:4412:332:02965
4367Macijauskė DaivaInd.59:1812:533:36939
5154Daukšienė ValerijaOK Saulė1:05:5114:1910:09846
6163Avinaitė VitaOK Saulė1:13:4216:0118:00756
 1605Ralytė JurgaInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   3V18   4.600 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11315Rimkus TauvydasOK Ąžuolas49:1110:42 1000
22829Auškalnis LukasDevyni1:07:1314:3718:02732
32476Zigmantas JovarasOK Ąžuolas - VMSC1:08:1714:5119:06720
 
Grupė   3V21   4.600 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12952Valatka PauliusOK Takas46:1210:03 1000
22555Gregorauskas JuliusGrand C48:2010:302:08956
32556Miknevičius AudriusGrand C48:2210:312:10955
42539Dūmanas Arnasind.1:01:4513:2515:33748
53242Chadasevičius Justasind.1:12:1215:4226:00640
61446Tičkūnas Titasind1:21:2517:4235:13567
71062Jodinskas MantasVUŽK1:21:4217:4635:30565
81620Radžius Mariusind.1:29:3819:2943:26515
93244Semėnas Rokasind.1:37:0421:0650:52476
 
Grupė   3V35   4.600 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1297Mejeras GintarasSinglis43:469:31 1000
239Dūda KostasOK Rudamina45:069:481:20970
3683Rutkauskas ArvydasĄžuolas47:2110:183:35924
4358Gružauskas TaurasInd.47:5910:264:13912
590Saldžiūnas ZenonasOK Devyni48:1410:294:28907
63Staranevičius AlgimantasOK Saulė48:3210:334:46902
7211Leipus RemigijusVU51:3811:137:52848
82925Mainelis AurelijusInd.54:3511:5210:49802
9239Budginas VytasInd.54:3911:5310:53801
10189Sirvydis ViktorasCPVA55:0211:5811:16795
11235Krasauskas VytautasOK Fortūna55:5312:0912:07783
121331Gavėnas Gintarasind.57:1512:2713:29764
133030Šimanskis Remigijusind.1:02:1313:3218:27703
14893Jurgelevičius SauliusInd.1:03:1113:4419:25693
15489Traubas MichailasOK Fortūna1:06:2814:2722:42658
162335Janonis Sauliusind.1:07:2114:3823:35650
17502Bielinis KazysInd.1:07:5914:4724:13644
18330Skirmantas RimantasInd.1:11:5815:3928:12608
19745Ostašius EgidijusInd.1:17:0516:4533:19568
20746Stakišaitis ArūnasInd.1:24:4418:2540:58517
 
Grupė   4M21   3.425 km 13 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11378Lukaševičienė Aistėind.50:1814:41 1000
2682Striūkienė ViltėOK Ąžuolas1:03:4918:3813:31788
 
Grupė   4M35   3.425 km 13 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1886Dilė NidaOK Saulė41:4912:13 1000
2551Keinienė LaimutėOK Devyni1:00:0017:3118:11697
319Saldžiūnienė RasaOK Devyni1:07:2419:4125:35620
 902Šličkutė - Šeštokienė MildaInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   4V21   3.425 km 13 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11288Deksnys DominykasSaulės valdos37:3610:59 1000
23101Pašukonis Jurgisind.1:03:5918:4126:23588
33247Lukoševičius Šarūnasind.1:05:2719:0727:51574
42902Martinaitis Linasind.1:48:5231:471:11:16345
 
Grupė   4V35   3.425 km 13 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
151Kondratas RomualdasOK Devyni37:3110:57 1000
2428Maršalka ArūnasVU42:4012:275:09879
3204Sysas AlgirdasOK Labirintas43:5112:486:20856
41698Panavas TomasInd.45:0813:117:37831
5217Šimėnas AlbertasOK Devyni47:0113:449:30798
62114Cibas TautvydasInd.54:4215:5817:11686
7833Lapinskas RamusisInd.54:5016:0117:19684
8265Žukauskas ArtūrasOK Klajūnas56:1216:2518:41668
91988Mažeikis PetrasOK Labirintas57:5016:5320:19649
10170Sokolovič ČeslavInd.1:00:4417:4423:13618
11305Cicėnas RimantasOK Labirintas1:07:5219:4930:21553
 
Grupė   5M21   2.575 km 9 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13045Šidlauskytė Gerdaind.39:1115:13 1000
22868Vasiliauskienė Švanba SabinaInd.43:5217:024:41893
32772Statkutė Urtėind.58:4522:4919:34667
41523Verseckaitė Vytautėind1:18:5230:3839:41497
 
Grupė   5M35   2.575 km 9 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1124Skaisgirytė OnaLabirintas38:0414:47 1000
22062Cibienė GabijaInd.39:4715:271:43957
3987Rimkienė RūtaĄžuolas40:3415:452:30938
4778Jautakienė GiedrėInd.48:4418:5610:40781
5684Šalienė AstaRudamina50:2519:3512:21755
61794Digrytė MarijaJamam1:12:5328:1834:49522
7582Tomaševskaja MarijaOK Rudamina1:13:1028:2535:06520
 
Grupė   5V21   2.575 km 9 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13245Simanavičius Justinasind.41:4916:14 1000
13246Magilinickij Edgarasind.41:4916:14 1000
33238Svirskas Karolisind.41:5916:180:10996
42869Vasiliauskas MindaugasInd.43:1216:471:23968
53208Šlapšinskas Audriusind.43:3316:551:44960
63248Pilkis Martynasind.47:4018:315:51877
73206Duoblys Dovydassolid suppl48:0718:416:18869
 
Grupė   5V35   2.575 km 9 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13229Goršečnikov RuslanOK Rudamina52:0520:14 1000
22420Kirilauskas DaumantasLMTA59:2823:067:23876
3769Dienys ValdasInd.1:01:1623:489:11850
43219Macevičius Tadasind.1:01:2523:519:20848
 
Grupė   6M18   1.950 km 6 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12897Virbauskaitė Adelijaind.46:4924:01 1000
 3240Vykpish LizaRudamina OKDSQ   
 
Grupė   6M21   1.950 km 6 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12116Melnikienė DaliaInd.37:3419:16 1000
23133Rašimaitė BrigitaRudamina38:2019:390:46980
 
Grupė   6M35   1.950 km 6 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13019Indriūnienė OksanaNetirli pirli26:5413:48 1000
22683Aleknaitė AstaInd.38:2519:4211:31700
31881Vasiunina GalinaRudaminos OK44:4222:5517:48602
43243Semėnienė Daivaind.53:1227:1726:18506
 
Grupė   6V21   1.950 km 6 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12117Melnikas GiedriusInd.37:3419:16 1000
 
Grupė   6V35   1.950 km 6 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13241Skėrys AndriusOK Rudamina59:5430:43 1000
 
Grupė   V21A    
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11430Romančikas Gediminastakas56:23  1000