2018-04-10   Lyglaukiai  
Mano Antradieniai 2018  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   1M18   3.850 km 19 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1953Traubaitė JuditaOK Fortūna35:169:10 1000
21631Karlonaitė LauraOK Ąžuolas – VMSC51:2613:2216:10686
 
Grupė   1M21   3.850 km 19 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1293Traubienė AistėOK Fortūna36:599:36 1000
2521Zaliauskaitė AlgirdaInd.39:3010:162:31936
3108Lukošienė SandraLėvuo Sietyno SM40:2410:303:25915
42348Brazauskaitė Leokadijaind.41:3810:494:39888
51238Olendraitė Aurelijaind.1:28:3122:5951:32418
 1467Valainytė JurgaVUŽKDSQ   
 
Grupė   1M35   3.850 km 19 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11332Velde RedaĄžuolas38:279:59 1000
22478Kozlova JolantaMontis Magia klubas1:00:1415:3921:47638
 
Grupė   1V18   3.850 km 19 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11333Velde AugustasOK Ąžuolas – VMSC33:338:43 1000
22075Januška DeividasVMSC, OK Perkūnas37:479:494:14888
3282Macijauskas AžuolasVMSC, OK Perkūnas39:0310:095:30859
41448Gradauskas VytautasVMSC, OK Perkūnas41:2210:457:49811
 
Grupė   1V21   3.850 km 19 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1213Kuzminskis TomasĄžuolas-Gestas26:156:49 1000
2125Janušis GediminasRyto VM28:067:181:51934
31744Mendelevičius MantasOK Takas30:447:594:29854
4179Bacys ModestasOSK Sakas30:598:034:44847
564Poznanskas LinasOK Labirintas32:118:225:56816
635Staišiūnas EdvinasOK Ąžuolas – VMSC32:488:316:33800
72416Skinulis Pranasind.34:168:548:01766
8665Ozolinš VytautasVUŽK35:319:149:16739
91436Žygas JuozapasLT GEO TEAM35:489:189:33733
10990Laukaitis AndriusInd.39:3210:1613:17664
113322Vitalis MažuolisOSK Oriens40:0110:2413:46656
12113Aranskis ArtūrasOK Šilas42:1410:5815:59622
131013Žukauskas TomasVUŽK42:1610:5916:01621
14942Malūkas ArūnasOK Telšiai44:2911:3318:14590
151930Petrilionis MariusŽ99948:5612:4322:41536
16434Navickas DariusVUŽK50:0413:0023:49524
172119Vaitkevičius VytenisVUŽK52:3913:4126:24499
181318Mednikovas JustinasLabirintas53:2813:5327:13491
193300Kretavičius Kiprasind.1:05:4417:0439:29399
193301Gliaudelis Tomasind.1:05:4417:0439:29399
213149Martikonis AndriusInd.1:05:4517:0539:30399
213332Vaitulevičius RimvydasInd.1:05:4517:0539:30399
 403Brazinskas TomasInd.DSQ   
 2482Damynas DaliusOK ŠilasDSQ   
 
Grupė   1V35   3.850 km 19 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1482Markovas PauliusOK Perkūnas26:496:58 1000
21435Paukštė Mindaugasind.30:107:503:21889
3516Kriukas DariusOK Perkūnas31:178:084:28857
4814Rudis AlgimantasInd.31:248:094:35854
5196Ptašekas JuliusOK Devyni31:328:114:43850
675Pečiūra DariusOK Perkūnas33:028:356:13812
7122Jokubauskis KestutisOK Telšiai33:528:487:03792
81018Kniukšta RomualdasVU - OK Rudamina35:029:068:13765
96Lelkaitis ValdasFortūna35:419:168:52752
1058Budriūnas JustasOK Ąžuolas35:569:209:07746
11280Zaicevas GiedriusOK Fortūna36:089:239:19742
12890Kondrotas RaimondasFortūna36:279:289:38736
131492Radžius AntanasOK Lėvuo37:139:4010:24721
1460Siudikas KęstutisOK Takas37:249:4310:35717
151367Lapinskas Ernestasind.37:289:4410:39716
16185Ziaziulia IvanasOK Lėvuo37:399:4710:50712
17900Mikalauskas RobertasOK Lėvuo37:459:4810:56710
18116Ptašekas MariusOK Devyni40:5010:3614:01657
1913Paukštė MindaugasOSC Orienteering.lt42:4911:0716:00626
203320Karablikovas Aleksandrasind.43:0811:1216:19622
2115Grigusevičius AndriusInd.48:3512:3721:46552
221689Mikolavičius GintarasDevyni1:02:1116:0935:22431
232377Pranskevičius AndriusŽ9991:07:2817:3140:39397
241514Serapinas SauliusInd.1:12:1418:4645:25371
252229Mickevičius OvidijusRASK1:23:3021:4156:41321
 
Grupė   2M21   3.075 km 16 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13266Blažauskaitė JulijaŠilas36:1011:46 1000
21520Valavičiūtė Rūtaind.49:2416:0413:14732
31313Gembutaitė SandraOK Versmė1:05:5821:2729:48548
 3299Vitkutė KornelijaInd.DSQ   
 3325Seliukė DovilėInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   2M35   3.075 km 16 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11264Puišienė RomaBūdakalnis38:5112:38 1000
 
Grupė   2V18   3.075 km 16 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12975Šmitas Martynasind.50:0816:18 1000
22292Viliūnas GediminasVMSC, OK Perkūnas1:01:3620:0211:28814
33079Makutėnas MikalojusVilniaus m. SC - L.D.1:13:2823:5323:20682
 
Grupė   2V21   3.075 km 16 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1148Songinas VytasLėvuo Sietyno SM37:0612:04 1000
21296Kniukšta KarolisOK Rudamina38:2012:281:14968
33098Adamonis Ramūnasind.45:4814:548:42810
42530Docius ŠarūnasOK Javonis45:5114:558:45809
53329Poliakov Edvardind.1:06:0321:2928:57562
 3090Aleksa ArmantasInd.DSQ   
 3091Ritmejeris JustasInd.DSQ   
 3333Maželis Ignas DSQ   
 
Grupė   2V35   3.075 km 16 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1311Mickevičius KarolisOK Saulė30:159:50 1000
2683Rutkauskas ArvydasĄžuolas31:1310:090:58969
31366Eimontas HenrikasĄžuolas31:1510:101:00968
41665Šumskas ViliusInd.31:5410:221:39948
52585Blinkevičius Donatasind.32:5410:422:39919
6539Truncė Audriusind.33:4610:593:31896
7957Totoris ValentasOK Perkūnas34:1411:083:59884
8297Mejeras GintarasSinglis34:2911:134:14877
91473Pažūsis AlgirdasInd.35:1511:285:00858
102402Milius Vitoldasind.40:0513:029:50755
11333Aglinskas RamūnasInd.41:5613:3811:41721
12545Bakutis AlgimantasInd.43:4414:1313:29692
13151Stančikas VirginijusOK Fortūna44:2014:2514:05682
14761Navalinskas TomasDevyni44:3914:3114:24677
15216Lukaševičius JuozasOK Rudamina47:0415:1816:49643
162543Silius VytisPlokščiosios pėdutės50:3816:2820:23597
172337Viliūnas Mindaugasind.1:01:4320:0431:28490
183319Petrulaitis Vytautasind.3:33:311:09:263:03:16142
 1630Valatkevičius DariusInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   3M18   2.800 km 14 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13289Ptakaitė ElijaVilniaus m. SC - OK Lėvuo41:4914:56 1000
21563Drazdauskaitė BrigitaLĖVUO47:2816:575:39881
31057Pakarnytė IevaSaulės valdos49:4817:477:59840
 
Grupė   3M21   2.800 km 14 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12316Martinaitytė Sigitaind.41:0714:41 1000
280Malikėnienė EglėOK Perkūnas43:2315:302:16948
33182Fabijonavičienė VaivaInd.49:5317:498:46824
43137Vitulskė MarijaWeb Robots52:4718:5111:40779
51010Indriulienė AistėInd.1:03:2622:3922:19648
 
Grupė   3M35   2.800 km 14 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1367Macijauskė DaivaInd.30:4010:57 1000
2915Auštrienė GiedrėInd.31:0711:070:27986
3158Žlabytė SkirmantėInd.32:3211:371:52943
4226Davidenko NatalijaSaulė34:4212:244:02884
5886Dilė NidaOK Saulė37:5713:337:17808
6191Pakarnienė RamintaSaulės valdos43:2115:2912:41707
7946Drazdauskienė JūratėLėvuo1:04:4523:0834:05474
 
Grupė   3V18   2.800 km 14 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12560Uktveris Mariusind.39:0113:56 1000
 
Grupė   3V21   2.800 km 14 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12914Puodžiūnas Martynasind.28:4810:17 1000
21470Dobilas MariusInd.31:2511:132:37917
32344Janonis Lukasind.32:4011:403:52882
42539Dūmanas Arnasind.37:3513:258:47766
52508Rizgelis JorisVUŽK38:0513:369:17756
6144Malikėnas KarolisInd.38:0813:379:20755
7881Reklaitis JonasInd.38:4613:519:58743
83242Chadasevičius Justasind.40:4914:3512:01706
93101Pašukonis Jurgisind.41:0714:4112:19700
102763Čirklys TadasInd..42:0515:0213:17684
111874Kiela Žilvinasind.42:5215:1914:04672
123326Pilitauskas Ričardasind.47:0116:4818:13613
133125Rakauskas LukasVUŽK48:2017:1619:32596
143303Maulius Egidijusind.49:1517:3520:27585
153122Fabijonavičius Mantasind.49:5317:4921:05577
162855Rastenis Vaidotasind.1:01:0021:4732:12472
173050Dzemyda Ignasind.1:15:4427:0346:56380
 2467Šimulis Eimantasind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   3V35   2.800 km 14 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
138Vasilevičius JuozasOK Klajūnas27:589:59 1000
239Dūda KostasOK Rudamina29:5110:401:53937
31020Okulič- Kazarinas VaidotasInd.31:1911:113:21893
4243Juškevičius ValentinasBriedis32:1611:314:18867
59Šimanauskas MindaugasOK Labirintas32:2111:334:23865
645Poznanskas RimasOK Labirintas32:5511:454:57850
7330Skirmantas RimantasInd.33:5412:065:56825
8192Pakarnis VladislavasSaulės valdos36:3313:038:35765
9137Zlatkus RičardasOK Devyni37:3813:269:40743
10211Leipus RemigijusVU38:4913:5210:51720
11264Juška GytisOK Labirintas40:0514:1912:07698
121590Danaitis Aurimasind41:3314:5013:35673
131833Kurajevas AleksandrasZaria41:3614:5113:38672
14528Čypas KęstutisInd.47:1416:5219:16592
157Šimkūnas EgidijusInd.48:5317:2820:55572
16746Stakišaitis ArūnasInd.49:0217:3121:04570
172354Matuliauskas PovilasInd.49:1217:3421:14568
181521Vitulskis Tomasind51:3618:2623:38542
193308Michejev VasilijVUŽK55:3919:5327:41503
 826Okunevičius DariusInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   4M18   2.300 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12749Lukauskaitė RūtaOK Ąžuolas37:1016:10 1000
21764Staišiūnaitė EmilijaOK Ąžuolas – VMSC46:5620:249:46792
33017Paukštytė Ievaind.50:1821:5213:08739
4283Viliūnaitė DaliaInd.52:0822:4014:58713
 
Grupė   4M21   2.300 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12759Asanavičienė Ernestaind.42:4918:37 1000
21378Lukaševičienė Aistėind.48:0020:525:11892
32834Gražul Olgaind.52:4622:579:57811
42809Bergerytė GintvilėVUŽK59:3725:5516:48718
 
Grupė   4M35   2.300 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1551Keinienė LaimutėOK Devyni28:5412:34 1000
23052Levickienė MiglėLėvuo43:5519:0615:01658
33321Valaišienė LinaUnbreakable1:15:1132:4146:17384
42593Čirbaitė Agnėind.1:17:5933:5449:05371
 
Grupė   4V18   2.300 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13069Vetlovas AudriusOK Ąžuolas28:2312:20 1000
23020Kiela SimonasOK Ąžuolas - Vilnius SC28:3212:240:09995
32561Karašauskas JokūbasĄžuolas OK - Vilniaus SC28:3812:270:15991
41635Rutkauskas DomantasĄžuolas34:5215:106:29814
53317Trukša LaurynasOK Ąžuolas46:5720:2518:34605
 
Grupė   4V21   2.300 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11288Deksnys DominykasSaulės valdos25:4311:11 1000
23214Kilmanas MartynasVilniaus bėgimo klubas27:5012:062:07924
33328Panomariovas ErnestasVilniaus bėgimo klubas27:5512:082:12921
4858Mikalajūnas VytautasInd.29:0712:403:24883
53292Aleknavičius Jurgisind.41:2618:0115:43621
6441Starkus ManvydasGabijos gimnazija54:5023:5029:07469
 
Grupė   4V35   2.300 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1781Urbanas SauliusOK Perkūnas23:5510:24 1000
251Kondratas RomualdasOK Devyni24:5710:511:02959
3265Žukauskas ArtūrasOK Klajūnas26:2511:292:30905
4305Cicėnas RimantasOK Labirintas26:4111:362:46896
51569Valančius Kęstutisind.30:2913:156:34785
63197Valatkevičius Giedriusind.30:5813:287:03772
71463Serapinas ValdasInd32:0013:558:05747
854Gylys EdmundasOK Dainava33:0714:249:12722
9275Jonušas LinasOK Devyni34:4215:0510:47689
10428Maršalka ArūnasVU37:1716:1313:22641
111988Mažeikis PetrasOK Labirintas39:0817:0115:13611
12217Šimėnas AlbertasOK Devyni53:4623:2329:51445
132420Kirilauskas DaumantasLMTA1:04:5928:1541:04368
 170Sokolovič ČeslavInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   5M18   1.700 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13053Nosevičiūtė VėjūnėRudamina46:3227:22 1000
23318Daubaraitė Eglėind.1:05:3038:3218:58710
 
Grupė   5M21   1.700 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11706Pozingytė ErnestaInd.28:1716:38 1000
22683Aleknaitė AstaInd.33:4119:495:24840
33185Petronytė Monikaind.39:4523:2311:28712
43035Macijauskaitė Justėind.1:43:321:00:541:15:15273
 
Grupė   5M35   1.700 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1124Skaisgirytė OnaLabirintas26:4715:45 1000
21794Digrytė MarijaJamam33:3919:486:52796
3383Karčiauskienė NarutėInd.41:2124:1914:34648
4582Tomaševskaja MarijaOK Rudamina42:2624:5815:39631
52048Vieraitytė Jurgaind.53:3431:3126:47500
 
Grupė   5V18   1.700 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1446Dienys AlgirdasVMSC, OK Perkūnas20:3512:06 1000
23315Žilinskas GiedriusOK Ąžuolas33:0119:2512:26623
 
Grupė   5V21   1.700 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13295Gružinskas PauliusSK RASK Vilniaus SC24:3914:30 1000
21763Vasiukevič Edvinind.30:3718:015:58805
33330Gumbrys AurimasInd.35:3020:5310:51694
41856Bacius MindaugasInd.44:1926:0419:40556
43286Staliauskas Mariusind.44:1926:0419:40556
63313Pacyno Pavelind.1:13:5443:2849:15334
 
Grupė   5V35   1.700 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11344Archipovas NikolajusRudamina20:5912:21 1000
2111Oškinis VytautasVU - Rudamina30:3718:019:38685
33314Šaranpa Aleksandrasind.1:13:5243:2752:53284
 
Grupė   6M18   1.225 km 7 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12058Velde VaivaĄžuolas22:3218:24 1000
23261Časaitė Veronika MarijaInd.25:4621:023:14875
32550Traubaitė SaulėFortūna26:5221:564:20839
4279Puišytė VytenėOK Būdakalnis28:0922:595:37800
52350Ziaziulytė Godaind.28:5123:336:19781
6986Siudikaitė JundaInd.43:4035:3921:08516
73323Paulauskaitė UrtėOK Klajūnas52:0442:3029:32433
 
Grupė   6M21   1.225 km 7 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12071Grižaitė VaivaInd.17:2414:12 1000
22773Banytė JustėInd.27:3922:3410:15629
33199Mikulevičiūtė Rasaind.30:4625:0713:22566
 3288Vlasova Irinaind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   6V18   1.225 km 7 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13067Kriukas OskarasInd.17:3414:20 1000
21277Puišys TautvydasBūdakalnis23:3419:146:00745
33298Časas PetrasInd.25:2520:457:51691
42459Dobilas Juliusind.32:5626:5315:22533
51791Siudikas Daugardasind.43:3935:3826:05402
63316Brasiūnas DovydasOK Ąžuolas46:0937:4028:35381
73331Kalambetas AurimasOK Perkūnas49:5840:4732:24352
83324Bucevičius VakarisOK Klajūnas52:0742:3334:33337
93312Pakarnis VytautasSaulės va52:1042:3534:36337
103287Liubartas EdvinasOK Perkūnas55:1445:0537:40318
113311Aglinskas JonasARA grybai1:00:3749:2943:03290
 
Grupė   6V21   1.225 km 7 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13327Statkus AndriusBėgimo klubas28:2523:12 1000