2018-10-07   Gariūnai  
Mano Antradieniai 2018  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   1M21   4.750 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Paužaitė SandraOK Dainava39:218:17 1000
2Akstinaitė GytautėOK Ąžuolas56:1411:5016:53700
3Atgalainė AdrijaLėvuo - LKSK57:0712:0117:46689
4Brazauskaitė Leokadijaind.1:13:1115:2433:50538
5Diržiūtė GedvilėLėvuo Sietyno SM1:15:4615:5736:25519
 
Grupė   1M35   4.750 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Žvinytė IngaKlajūnas57:1312:03 1000
2Velde RedaĄžuolas1:03:3413:236:21900
3Ralytė JurgaInd.1:07:4614:1610:33844
 
Grupė   1V21   4.750 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Kantautas MariusLėvuo39:248:18 1000
2Janušis GediminasRyto VM43:379:114:13903
3Ščerbavičius EdvardasInd.45:349:366:10865
4Laukaitis AndriusInd.46:399:497:15845
5Ozolinš VytautasVUŽK47:3710:018:13827
6Songaila RamūnasVUŽK52:2611:0213:02751
7Čukauskas Vytenisind.1:06:3014:0027:06592
8Navickas DariusVUŽK1:07:5614:1828:32580
9Žygas JuozapasLT GEO TEAM1:08:2414:2429:00576
10Zaniauskas NerijusInd.1:09:4914:4230:25564
11Jakštys VytautasOK Lėvuo1:12:5415:2133:30540
12Rudys Audriusind1:17:0816:1437:44511
13Baubinas ErvinasInd.1:28:4918:4249:25444
14Vaitkevičius VytenisVUŽK1:30:2119:0150:57436
15Grigonis Ramūnasind.1:37:5920:3858:35402
16Petrilionis MariusŽ9991:47:1822:351:07:54367
17Sokolskis LinasInd.1:47:4922:421:08:25365
 Petrauskas GiedriusInd.DSQ   
 Sveikauskas Juliusind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   1V35   4.750 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Barkauskas AidasOK Ąžuolas43:129:06 1000
2Paukštė Mindaugasind.43:299:090:17993
3Kondrotas RaimondasFortūna48:4610:165:34886
4Kaupinis Algirdasind.52:0110:578:49831
5Mikšys EugenijusŠilalės SM53:2011:1410:08810
6Zaicevas GiedriusOK Fortūna53:2711:1510:15808
7Karnavičius JurgisOK Saulė56:4911:5813:37760
8Lenkutis Petrasind.1:01:2612:5618:14703
9Grigusevičius AndriusOK Rudamina1:02:3213:1019:20691
10Mikalauskas RobertasOK Lėvuo1:03:5013:2620:38677
11Jasinevičius TomasInd.1:15:4615:5732:34570
12Janne HakiSan Diego orienteering2:00:1725:191:17:05359
 Kumpis Arūnasind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   2M18   3.925 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Karlonaitė BeatričėOK Ąžuolas - VMSC1:06:1316:52 1000
 
Grupė   2M21   3.925 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Valavičiūtė Rūtaind.1:17:2219:43 1000
 
Grupė   2V21   3.925 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Gedminas GytisS-Sportas59:2315:08 1000
2Kniukšta KarolisOK Rudamina1:05:0416:355:41913
3Dūmanas Arnasind.1:17:0119:3717:38771
 
Grupė   2V35   3.925 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Kireilis Tadasind.41:1210:30 1000
2Rudis AlgimantasInd.43:0510:591:53956
3Šumskas ViliusInd.48:2212:197:10852
4Juška SkaidriusInd.49:4412:408:32828
5Mejeras GintarasSinglis53:5213:4312:40765
6Jauniškis RobertasOSK Apuokas57:2514:3816:13718
7Rinkevičius Dariusind.1:00:1215:2019:00684
8Stančikas VirginijusOK Fortūna1:02:0915:5020:57663
9Bakutis AlgimantasInd.1:02:3615:5721:24658
10Aglinskas RamūnasInd.1:06:4717:0125:35617
11Staranevičius AlgimantasOK Saulė1:07:0017:0425:48615
12Bieliauskas ValdasRegata1:14:4619:0333:34551
13Petrulaitis Vytautasind.1:16:1119:2534:59541
14Kubaitis ArūnasOK Ąžuolas1:19:2120:1338:09519
 
Grupė   3M21   3.150 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
 Žukauskaitė LoretaInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   3M35   3.150 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Dilė NidaOK Saulė40:1012:45 1000
2Žlabytė SkirmantėInd.1:18:5425:0338:44509
 
Grupė   3V21   3.150 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Nenartavičius MariusInd.32:4710:24 1000
2Puodžiūnas Martynasind.39:4012:366:53826
3Chadasevičius Justasind.43:4113:5210:54750
4Michejev VasilijVUŽK46:3014:4613:43705
5Sabataitis KristijonasInd.46:4714:5114:00701
6Pašukonis Jurgisind.55:3617:3922:49590
7Radžius Mariusind.1:01:1619:2728:29535
8Simanavičius Justinasind.1:04:1820:2531:31510
9Kasteckas Martynasind.1:08:1121:3935:24481
10Maulius Egidijusind.1:19:0425:0646:17415
 Avchimovičius Andrejusind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   3V35   3.150 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Siudikas KęstutisOK Takas30:209:38 1000
2Okulič- Kazarinas VaidotasInd.32:5410:272:34922
3Dulskis Marijusind.38:5112:208:31781
4Skirmantas RimantasInd.41:2113:0811:01734
5Sysas AlgirdasOK Labirintas44:0313:5913:43689
6Lukoševičius MantasOSK Arboro46:1114:4015:51657
7Poznanskas RimasOK Labirintas49:5015:4919:30609
8Leipus RemigijusVU51:2516:1921:05590
9Naruševičius TomasERGO55:3317:3825:13546
10Šimkūnas EgidijusInd.1:00:0319:0429:43505
11Stūrys SimonasFocus Running1:15:2623:5745:06402
12Matuliauskas PovilasInd.1:19:0425:0648:44384
13Ostašius EgidijusInd.1:21:1725:4850:57373
14Devėnas Mindaugasind.1:24:4126:5354:21358
 
Grupė   4M21   2.225 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Seliukė DovilėInd.57:3825:54 1000
2Dagė Lauraind.1:14:5533:4017:17769
3Bergerytė GintvilėVUŽK1:23:5337:4226:15687
 Kisieliūtė Evelinaind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   4M35   2.225 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Ševeliovienė Vitalijaind.1:33:2441:59 1000
 
Grupė   4V21   2.225 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Aleknavičius Jurgisind.48:3821:51 1000
2Petkūnas HetvildasInd.49:0022:010:22993
3Kilmanas MartynasVilniaus bėgimo klubas58:1026:099:32836
 
Grupė   4V35   2.225 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Urbanas SauliusOK Perkūnas32:4114:41 1000
2Sokolovič ČeslavInd.35:0815:472:27930
3Žukauskas ArtūrasOK Klajūnas35:4416:043:03915
4Vasmanas Andriusind.38:2117:145:40852
5Šiupšinskas Giedriusind.44:2319:5711:42736
6Valatkevičius Giedriusind.44:2619:5811:45736
7Serapinas ValdasInd46:0120:4113:20710
 
Grupė   5M18   1.575 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Stūrytė GabijaOK Ąžuolas57:1936:23 1000
 
Grupė   5M21   1.575 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Aleknaitė AstaInd.27:3717:32 1000
2Vaitkutė Eglėind.41:2426:1713:47667
3Mockienė Agnė 45:2528:5017:48608
4Jankaitytė Dovilėind.59:2437:4331:47465
5Macijauskaitė Justėind.1:16:2748:3248:50361
6Gustaitė EglėVUŽK1:26:1054:4358:33321
 
Grupė   5M35   1.575 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Jautakienė GiedrėInd.44:1628:06 1000
2Širvinskaitė Lidijaind.50:5132:176:35871
3Viburytė Astaind.58:1737:0014:01760
4Lazauskienė Ritaind.1:16:3648:3832:20578
5Tomaševskaja MarijaOK Rudamina1:18:4950:0334:33562
 
Grupė   5V18   1.575 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Dringelis Domasind.39:1124:53 1000
 
Grupė   5V21   1.575 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Mockus Vytautas 45:2528:50 1000
2Kaulinskas ViliusInd.51:1432:325:49886
3Šerys Viktorasind.1:07:0242:3421:37678
 
Grupė   5V35   1.575 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Oškinis VytautasVU - Rudamina30:2819:21 1000
2Kačinauskas Renatasind.45:2828:5215:00670
 
Grupė   6M18   0.975 km 5 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Siudikaitė JundaOK Rudamina16:3016:55 1000
2Jackevičiūtė Agotaind.41:3842:4225:08396
 
Grupė   6V18   0.975 km 5 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Grabauskas Augustasind.42:0643:11 1000
2Brasiūnas DovydasOK Ąžuolas44:3645:452:30944
3Danila Viliusind.45:4446:543:38921