2018-06-05   Dvarčionys  
Mano Antradieniai 2018  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   1M18   7.250 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Sokolskis LinasInd.1:44:1714:23 1000
 
Grupė   1M21   7.250 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Masevičiūtė KristinaOK Dainava51:457:08 1000
2Diržiūtė GedvilėLėvuo Sietyno SM54:397:322:54947
3Akstinaitė GytautėOK Ąžuolas1:07:479:2116:02763
4Brazauskaitė Leokadijaind.1:16:5710:3725:12673
 
Grupė   1M35   7.250 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Velde RedaĄžuolas53:277:22 1000
 
Grupė   1V18   7.250 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Časas AdomasOK Ąžuolas – VMSC49:106:47 1000
2Šulčys KasparasVMSC, OK Perkūnas53:467:254:36914
3Lapinskas RamojusVMSC, OK Perkūnas56:177:467:07874
4Januška DeividasVMSC, OK Perkūnas1:01:208:2812:10802
 
Grupė   1V21   7.250 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Mickus DonatasOSK Sakas42:015:48 1000
2Urbonas VytautasOSK Sakas50:236:578:22834
3Nakvosas GytisOK Ąžuolas52:477:1710:46796
4Ozolinš VytautasVUŽK53:267:2211:25786
5Staišiūnas EdvinasOK Ąžuolas – VMSC54:457:3312:44767
6Ambraška MantasLėvuo55:297:3913:28757
7Aranskis ArtūrasOK Šilas56:157:4614:14747
8Jakštys VytautasOK Lėvuo57:247:5515:23732
9Masalkov VadimDVOA58:408:0616:39716
10Mendelevičius MantasOK Takas1:00:048:1718:03700
11Mednikovas JustinasLabirintas1:05:439:0423:42639
12Navickas DariusVUŽK1:16:4310:3534:42548
13Vaitkevičius VytenisVUŽK1:20:2211:0538:21523
14Rimkus MantasOK Ąžuolas3:44:4731:003:02:46187
 Baubinas ErvinasInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   1V35   7.250 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Paukštė Mindaugasind.47:126:31 1000
2Markovas PauliusOK Perkūnas49:086:471:56961
3Rudis AlgimantasInd.49:406:512:28950
4Zaicevas GiedriusOK Fortūna50:507:013:38929
5Kniukšta RomualdasVU - OK Rudamina53:277:226:15883
6Mikalauskas RobertasOK Lėvuo54:017:276:49874
7Nakvosas VidmantasOK Ąžuolas54:047:276:52873
8Mikšys EugenijusŠilalės SM55:177:388:05854
9Ptašekas JuliusOK Devyni55:257:398:13852
10Ptašekas MariusOK Devyni1:00:028:1712:50786
11Grabauskas TomasOSK Rudamina1:04:188:5217:06734
12Mikolavičius GintarasDevyni1:04:248:5317:12733
13Jasinevičius TomasInd.1:05:549:0518:42716
14Lapinskas Ernestasind.1:06:099:0718:57714
15Tomaševičius Juliusind.1:07:599:2320:47694
 
Grupė   2M18   5.950 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Sušinskaitė MiglėOK Fortūna52:588:54 1000
2Karlonaitė BeatričėOK Ąžuolas - VMSC54:229:081:24974
 
Grupė   2M21   5.950 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Mickuvienė KristinaOSK Sakas50:038:25 1000
2Špukaitė KarolinaOSK Sakas59:2810:009:25842
 
Grupė   2V18   5.950 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Rimkus TauvydasOK Ąžuolas48:108:06 1000
2Viliūnas GediminasVMSC, OK Perkūnas1:16:5712:5628:47626
 
Grupė   2V21   5.950 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Gedminas GytisS-Sportas49:278:19 1000
2Petrauskis DariusInd.52:488:523:21937
3Kniukšta KarolisOK Rudamina1:00:3010:1011:03817
 
Grupė   2V35   5.950 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Rutkauskas ArvydasĄžuolas45:487:42 1000
2Staranevičius AlgimantasOK Saulė46:597:541:11975
3Blinkevičius Donatasind.48:158:072:27949
4Šumskas ViliusInd.50:358:304:47905
5Sušinskas ŽilvinasOK Fortūna55:189:189:30828
6Staišiūnas VytasOK Ąžuolas59:5110:0414:03765
7Bakutis AlgimantasInd.1:03:2010:3917:32723
8Viliūnas Mindaugasind.1:17:1112:5831:23593
9Lukaševičius JuozasOK Rudamina1:19:5813:2634:10573
10Petrulaitis Vytautasind.1:52:5018:581:07:02406
11Goršečnikov Ruslanind.1:57:3919:461:11:51389
 Blinkevičius RokasInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   3M21   4.725 km 15 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Indriulienė AistėInd.1:07:1414:14 1000
2Linkutė EglėInd.1:12:2815:205:14928
 
Grupė   3M35   4.725 km 15 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Ptašekienė VitalijaOK Devyni48:0410:10 1000
2Davidenko NatalijaSaulė48:2710:150:23992
3Dilė NidaOK Saulė51:5610:593:52926
4Zaicevienė OtilijaOK Fortūna1:19:4616:5331:42603
5Garlaitė Dovilė 1:27:1918:2939:15550
6Žlabytė SkirmantėInd.1:45:2022:1857:16456
 
Grupė   3V18   4.725 km 15 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Baradinskas VakarisOK Klajūnas42:429:02 1000
2Dringelis Domasind.1:30:4419:1248:02471
 
Grupė   3V21   4.725 km 15 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Nenartavičius MariusInd.42:128:56 1000
2Rizgelis JorisVUŽK43:309:121:18970
3Dobilas MariusInd.48:5710:226:45862
4Gregorauskas JuliusGrand C49:0110:226:49861
4Miknevičius AudriusGrand C49:0110:226:49861
6Chadasevičius Justasind.51:5310:599:41813
7Puodžiūnas Martynasind.53:2911:1911:17789
8Sabataitis KristijonasInd.58:4812:2716:36718
9Ardickas Daumilasind.1:00:1912:4618:07700
10Radžius Mariusind.1:06:3114:0524:19634
11Pašukonis Jurgisind.1:10:2814:5528:16599
12Simanavičius Justinasind.1:12:5015:2530:38579
13Martinkus Vaidasind.1:22:4217:3040:30510
 
Grupė   3V35   4.725 km 15 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Siudikas KęstutisOK Takas33:427:08 1000
2Žvirblis ArvydasOSK Apuokas40:468:387:04827
3Dulskis Marijusind.40:488:387:06826
4Vasilevičius JuozasOK Klajūnas42:429:029:00789
5Dūda KostasOK Rudamina44:599:3111:17749
6Sysas AlgirdasOK Labirintas46:039:4512:21732
7Šimanauskas MindaugasOK Labirintas46:379:5212:55723
8Zlatkus RičardasOK Devyni49:1510:2515:33684
9Eimaitis BernardasOK Labirintas50:3810:4316:56666
10Gavėnas Gintarasind.52:1511:0318:33645
11Gružauskas TaurasInd.54:1311:2820:31622
12Leipus RemigijusVU56:1711:5522:35599
13Kurajevas AleksandrasZaria58:3012:2324:48576
14Stakišaitis ArūnasInd.1:07:0614:1233:24502
15Šimkūnas EgidijusInd.1:16:4316:1443:01439
16Vitulskis Tomasind1:20:0216:5646:20421
17Ostašius EgidijusInd.1:20:2917:0246:47419
 Juškevičius ValentinasBriedisDSQ   
 Skirmantas RimantasInd.DSQ   
 Damulis JonasInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   4M21   3.200 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Ambražaitė GintaRadio-O39:0912:14 1000
2Seliukė DovilėInd.1:01:0319:0521:54641
3Strobeikaitė RugilėVUŽK1:11:5322:2832:44545
 Lukaševičienė Aistėind.DSQ   
 Bergerytė GintvilėVUŽKDSQ   
 
Grupė   4M35   3.200 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Keinienė LaimutėOK Devyni42:3713:19 1000
2Rimkienė RūtaĄžuolas54:0716:5511:30787
3Ševeliovienė Vitalijaind.1:07:0720:5824:30635
4Čirbaitė AgnėOK Rudamina1:12:1622:3529:39590
 
Grupė   4V18   3.200 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Rutkauskas DomantasĄžuolas1:13:5923:07 1000
 
Grupė   4V21   3.200 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Aleknavičius Jurgisind.44:0313:46 1000
2Lesickas Karolisind.52:1516:208:12843
3Pinelis Jauniusind.1:27:2927:2043:26504
3Kasteckas Martynasind.1:27:2927:2043:26504
 Kuklys SauliusOK RudaminaDSQ   
 
Grupė   4V35   3.200 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Taškūnas RobertasSietyno SM28:328:55 1000
2Vasmanas Andriusind.35:2711:056:55805
3Maršalka ArūnasVU39:1512:1610:43727
4Žukauskas ArtūrasOK Klajūnas39:4012:2411:08719
5Sokolovič ČeslavInd.40:1512:3511:43709
6Cicėnas RimantasOK Labirintas43:0813:2914:36662
7Valančius Kęstutisind.45:5714:2217:25621
8Valatkevičius Giedriusind.46:2614:3117:54615
9Mažeikis PetrasOK Labirintas54:5017:0826:18520
9Šiupšinskas Giedriusind.54:5017:0826:18520
 
Grupė   5M18   1.925 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Dienytė MargaritaPerkūnas34:2117:51 1000
2Venckavičiūtė ElžbietaInd.1:23:0043:0748:39414
 
Grupė   5M21   1.925 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Pozingytė ErnestaInd.38:0819:49 1000
2Vaitkutė Eglėind.45:0023:236:52847
3Mockienė Agnė 54:1728:1216:09702
4Macijauskaitė Justėind.55:1928:4417:11689
 
Grupė   5M35   1.925 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Bazevičiūtė JovitaInd.26:4413:53 1000
2Viburytė Astaind.50:3026:1423:46529
3Karčiauskienė NarutėInd.50:5926:2924:15524
4Širvinskaitė Lidijaind.1:11:2737:0744:43374
5Digrytė MarijaJamam1:25:3644:2858:52312
6Tomaševskaja MarijaOK Rudamina1:40:4952:221:14:05265
 
Grupė   5V21   1.925 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Statkevičius Augustinasind.24:5412:56 1000
2Gružinskas PauliusSK RASK Vilniaus SC34:1017:459:16729
3Česnavičius Simasind.50:4326:2125:49491
4Mockus Vytautas 54:1728:1229:23459
5Kojelė AndriusInd.1:15:3739:1750:43329
 
Grupė   5V35   1.925 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Oškinis VytautasVU - Rudamina25:5113:26 1000
2Archipovas NikolajusRudamina31:4116:285:50816
3Macevičius Tadasind.31:4516:305:54814
 
Grupė   6M18   1.425 km 6 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Siudikaitė JundaOK Rudamina14:069:54 1000
2Časaitė Veronika MarijaInd.24:0816:5610:02584
3Žvirbulytė AušrinėInd.26:0918:2112:03539
4Urbonaitė Žemynaind.47:1933:1233:13298
5Uktverytė DaliaOK Perkūnas51:4536:1937:39272
6Dociūtė Jevgenijaind.59:2441:4145:18237
7Ziaziulytė Godaind.1:22:5858:131:08:52170
 
Grupė   6M35   1.425 km 6 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Elijio AistėInd.33:3423:33 1000
 
Grupė   6V18   1.425 km 6 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Rimkus Povilasind.19:0213:21 1000
2Časas PetrasInd.24:0916:575:07788
3Zaliauskas JurasBūdakalnis IOSK36:2925:3617:27522
4Danila Viliusind.40:3828:3121:36468
5Miežinis DominykasOK Perkūnas45:0531:3826:03422
6Papreckis Povilasind.45:2631:5326:24419
7Indriulis DžiugasInd.1:13:4651:4654:44258
 
Grupė   6V21   1.425 km 6 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Petkūnas HetvildasInd.26:4818:48 1000
 
Grupė   6V35   1.425 km 6 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1Mackevičius Vigirdasind.33:4023:38 1000