Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
1M21
Masevičiūtė Kristina
OK Dainava
00:39:45
00:00:00
00:08:08
1000

2
1M21
Rutkauskaitė Kastė
OK Ąžuolas
00:48:13
00:08:28
00:09:52
824

3
1M21
Veikutytė Gerda
OSK Sakas
01:04:18
00:24:33
00:13:10
618

4
1M21
Brazauskaitė Leokadija
ind.
01:05:24
00:25:39
00:13:24
608

5
1M21
Diržiūtė Gedvilė
Lėvuo Sietyno SM
01:10:52
00:31:07
00:14:31
561



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
1V18
Germanavičius Pranas
OK Ąžuolas – VMSC
00:35:57
00:00:00
00:07:22
1000

2
1V18
Velde Augustas
OK Ąžuolas – VMSC
00:38:52
00:02:55
00:07:57
925

3
1V18
Časas Adomas
OK Ąžuolas – VMSC
00:46:16
00:10:19
00:09:28
777

4
1V18
Lapinskas Andojas
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
00:48:47
00:12:50
00:09:59
737

5
1V18
Šulčys Kasparas
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
00:50:58
00:15:01
00:10:26
705

6
1V18
Rimkus Tauvydas
OK Ąžuolas
01:00:32
00:24:35
00:12:24
594

7
1V18
Lapinskas Ramojus
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
01:09:32
00:33:35
00:14:14
517



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
1V21
Vaitkus Rokas
RV
00:35:35
00:00:00
00:07:17
1000

2
1V21
Rimkus Mantas
OK Ąžuolas
00:36:02
00:00:27
00:07:23
988

3
1V21
Ščerbavičius Edvardas
Ind.
00:39:41
00:04:06
00:08:07
897

4
1V21
Kantautas Marius
Lėvuo
00:42:53
00:07:18
00:08:47
830

5
1V21
Nakvosas Gytis
OK Ąžuolas
00:46:59
00:11:24
00:09:37
757

6
1V21
Dulius Dominykas
OK Arboro
00:47:22
00:11:47
00:09:42
751

7
1V21
Cibas Domantas
VSM Sietynas
00:52:52
00:17:17
00:10:50
673

8
1V21
Rudys Audrius
ind
00:53:32
00:17:57
00:10:58
665

9
1V21
Petrilionis Marius
Ž999
00:57:07
00:21:32
00:11:42
623

10
1V21
Laidla Raido
Skido
00:57:35
00:22:00
00:11:47
618

11
1V21
Mendelevičius Mantas
OK Takas
00:59:06
00:23:31
00:12:06
602

12
1V21
Vaičekonis Ignas
Oriens
01:08:45
00:33:10
00:14:05
518

13
1V21
Songaila Ramūnas
VUŽK
01:25:44
00:50:09
00:17:34
415

14
1V21
Vaitonis Zenonas
ind.
01:26:23
00:50:48
00:17:42
412

1V21
Ozolinš Vytautas
VUŽK
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
1V35
Paukštė Mindaugas
ind.
00:41:20
00:00:00
00:08:28
1000

2
1V35
Rudis Algimantas
Ind.
00:49:59
00:08:39
00:10:14
827

3
1V35
Ptašekas Marius
OK Devyni
00:50:36
00:09:16
00:10:22
817

4
1V35
Lapinskas Ernestas
ind.
00:51:31
00:10:11
00:10:33
802

5
1V35
Mikalauskas Robertas
OK Lėvuo
00:53:20
00:12:00
00:10:55
775

6
1V35
Zaicevas Giedrius
OK Fortūna
00:54:29
00:13:09
00:11:09
759

7
1V35
Mikolavičius Gintaras
Devyni
00:55:36
00:14:16
00:11:23
743

8
1V35
Karnavičius Jurgis
OK Saulė
00:58:49
00:17:29
00:12:03
703

9
1V35
Mikalauskas Robertas
OK Saulė
01:01:55
00:20:35
00:12:41
668

10
1V35
Grabauskas Tomas
OSK Rudamina
01:02:44
00:21:24
00:12:51
659

11
1V35
Grigusevičius Andrius
OK Rudamina
01:14:28
00:33:08
00:15:15
555

12
1V35
Gudelis Arvydas
Ind.
01:14:39
00:33:19
00:15:17
554

13
1V35
Kumpis Arūnas
ind.
01:41:29
01:00:09
00:20:47
407

1V35
Kriukas Darius
OK Perkūnas
DSQ
0

1V35
Kniukšta Romualdas
VU - OK Rudamina
DSQ
0

1V35
Lenkutis Petras
ind.
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
2M21
Volungevičienė Judita
Lėvuo - LKSK
00:47:20
00:00:00
00:12:27
1000

2
2M21
Špukaitė Karolina
OSK Sakas
00:57:32
00:10:12
00:15:08
823

3
2M21
Balčiūnaitė Greta
OK Dainava
01:08:01
00:20:41
00:17:53
696

4
2M21
Gustaitė Eglė
VUŽK
01:36:49
00:49:29
00:25:28
489

2M21
Politikaitė Agnesė
ind.
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
2V18
Kukauskas Mantas
Perkūnas OK, M. Mažvydo progimnazija
00:59:44
00:00:00
00:15:43
1000



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
2V21
Petrauskis Darius
Ind.
00:39:43
00:00:00
00:10:27
1000

2
2V21
Petronis Karolis
Ind.
00:50:13
00:10:30
00:13:12
791

3
2V21
Dūmanas Arnas
ind.
00:53:28
00:13:45
00:14:04
743

4
2V21
Balčiūnas Paulius
VUŽK
01:36:44
00:57:01
00:25:27
411



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
2V35
Blinkevičius Donatas
ind.
00:36:15
00:00:00
00:09:32
1000

2
2V35
Rutkauskas Arvydas
Ąžuolas
00:38:27
00:02:12
00:10:07
943

3
2V35
Kireilis Tadas
ind.
00:41:25
00:05:10
00:10:53
875

4
2V35
Šumskas Vilius
Ind.
00:42:25
00:06:10
00:11:09
855

5
2V35
Rinkevičius Darius
ind.
00:45:43
00:09:28
00:12:01
793

6
2V35
Sušinskas Žilvinas
OK Fortūna
00:50:32
00:14:17
00:13:17
717

7
2V35
Navalinskas Tomas
Devyni
00:52:04
00:15:49
00:13:42
696

8
2V35
Mejeras Gintaras
Singlis
00:57:05
00:20:50
00:15:01
635

9
2V35
Bielinis Kazys
Ind.
00:58:16
00:22:01
00:15:20
622

10
2V35
Bieliauskas Valdas
Regata
01:03:58
00:27:43
00:16:50
567

11
2V35
Dapkevičius Vytenis
Ąžuolas - KTU
01:15:25
00:39:10
00:19:50
481

12
2V35
Petrulaitis Vytautas
ind.
01:19:39
00:43:24
00:20:57
455

2V35
Stančikas Virginijus
OK Fortūna
DSQ
0

2V35
Stūrys Simonas
Focus Running
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
3M21
Radavičiūtė Ieva
ind.
01:38:59
00:00:00
00:32:40
1000



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
3M35
Auštrienė Giedrė
Ind.
00:37:44
00:00:00
00:12:27
1000

2
3M35
Macijauskė Daiva
Ind.
00:38:13
00:00:29
00:12:36
987

3
3M35
Dilė Nida
OK Saulė
00:44:10
00:06:26
00:14:34
854

4
3M35
Avinaitė Vita
OK Saulė
00:48:37
00:10:53
00:16:02
776

5
3M35
Ptašekienė Vitalija
OK Devyni
00:50:31
00:12:47
00:16:40
747



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
3V18
Lukošius Nojus
Perkūnas OK, M. Mažvydo progimnazija
00:49:13
00:00:00
00:16:14
1000

2
3V18
Giedraitis Rokas
VGTU TK
01:21:03
00:31:50
00:26:44
607



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
3V21
Chadasevičius Justas
ind.
00:37:19
00:00:00
00:12:18
1000

2
3V21
Puodžiūnas Martynas
ind.
00:38:10
00:00:51
00:12:35
978

3
3V21
Rizgelis Joris
VUŽK
00:38:40
00:01:21
00:12:45
965

4
3V21
Sabataitis Kristijonas
Ind.
00:47:36
00:10:17
00:15:42
784

5
3V21
Michejev Vasilij
VUŽK
00:53:48
00:16:29
00:17:45
694

6
3V21
Maulius Egidijus
ind.
01:54:12
01:16:53
00:37:41
327



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
3V35
Bikelis Vytautas
M.Ragainė
00:33:21
00:00:00
00:11:00
1000

2
3V35
Juškevičius Valentinas
Briedis
00:36:31
00:03:10
00:12:03
913

3
3V35
Dūda Kostas
OK Rudamina
00:36:54
00:03:33
00:12:10
904

4
3V35
Zlatkus Ričardas
OK Devyni
00:37:04
00:03:43
00:12:13
900

5
3V35
Leipus Remigijus
VU
00:39:23
00:06:02
00:12:59
847

6
3V35
Lukaševičius Juozas
OK Rudamina
00:40:27
00:07:06
00:13:20
824

7
3V35
Balnys Kęstutis
Ind.
00:41:59
00:08:38
00:13:51
794

8
3V35
Gavėnas Gintaras
ind.
00:44:00
00:10:39
00:14:31
758

9
3V35
Šimanauskas Mindaugas
OK Labirintas
00:46:10
00:12:49
00:15:14
722

10
3V35
Oškinis Vytautas
VU - Rudamina
00:48:51
00:15:30
00:16:07
683

11
3V35
Šalna Rytas
OK Ąžuolas
00:59:21
00:26:00
00:19:35
562

12
3V35
Stakišaitis Arūnas
Ind.
00:59:35
00:26:14
00:19:39
560

13
3V35
Šimkūnas Egidijus
Ind.
01:04:31
00:31:10
00:21:17
517

14
3V35
Lukoševičius Mantas
OSK Arboro
01:05:09
00:31:48
00:21:30
512

15
3V35
Matuliauskas Povilas
Ind.
01:19:55
00:46:34
00:26:22
417

16
3V35
Giedraitis Robertas
VGTU
01:21:03
00:47:42
00:26:44
411



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
4M18
Čiupaitė Ieva
Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m.
00:43:15
00:00:00
00:17:05
1000

2
4M18
Lukauskaitė Rūta
OK Ąžuolas
00:45:41
00:02:26
00:18:03
947

3
4M18
Ziaziulytė Goda
ind.
00:56:51
00:13:36
00:22:28
761

4
4M18
Žvirbulytė Aušrinė
Ind.
00:59:25
00:16:10
00:23:29
728

5
4M18
Pipynytė Akvilė
Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m.
01:16:56
00:33:41
00:30:24
562



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
4M21
Strobeikaitė Rugilė
VUŽK
00:46:03
00:00:00
00:18:12
1000

2
4M21
Dagė Laura
ind.
01:10:21
00:24:18
00:27:48
655



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
4M35
Keinienė Laimutė
OK Devyni
00:49:29
00:00:00
00:19:33
1000

2
4M35
Dienienė Archipova Saulė
ind.
01:23:20
00:33:51
00:32:56
594



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
4V18
Dienys Algirdas
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
00:36:58
00:00:00
00:14:36
1000

2
4V18
Kiela Simonas
OK Ąžuolas - Vilnius SC
00:42:17
00:05:19
00:16:42
874

3
4V18
Karašauskas Jokūbas
Ąžuolas OK - Vilniaus SC
00:46:37
00:09:39
00:18:25
793

4
4V18
Vetlovas Audrius
OK Ąžuolas
00:48:41
00:11:43
00:19:14
759



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
4V21
Mikalajūnas Vytautas
Ind.
00:43:48
00:00:00
00:17:18
1000

2
4V21
Kilmanas Martynas
Vilniaus bėgimo klubas
00:44:50
00:01:02
00:17:43
977

3
4V21
Aleknavičius Jurgis
ind.
00:47:18
00:03:30
00:18:41
926

4
4V21
Pleskys Marius
ind.
00:54:32
00:10:44
00:21:33
803

5
4V21
Murnikov Oleg
ind.
01:10:47
00:26:59
00:27:58
619

6
4V21
Rimkevičius Justinas
ind.
01:14:17
00:30:29
00:29:21
590

7
4V21
Kaulinskas Vilius
Ind.
01:51:17
01:07:29
00:43:59
394



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
4V35
Kondratas Romualdas
OK Devyni
00:35:00
00:00:00
00:13:50
1000

2
4V35
Maršalka Arūnas
VU
00:41:07
00:06:07
00:16:15
851

3
4V35
Juška Gytis
OK Labirintas
00:44:21
00:09:21
00:17:31
789

4
4V35
Žukauskas Artūras
OK Klajūnas
00:45:03
00:10:03
00:17:48
777

5
4V35
Šimėnas Albertas
OK Devyni
00:45:24
00:10:24
00:17:56
771

6
4V35
Vasmanas Andrius
ind.
00:46:17
00:11:17
00:18:17
756

7
4V35
Valatkevičius Giedrius
ind.
00:46:42
00:11:42
00:18:27
749

8
4V35
Sokolovič Česlav
Ind.
00:48:18
00:13:18
00:19:05
725

9
4V35
Mažeikis Petras
OK Labirintas
00:51:11
00:16:11
00:20:13
684

10
4V35
Beniulis Rolandas
Ind.
01:06:40
00:31:40
00:26:21
525

4V35
Lapinskas Ramusis
Ind.
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
5M18
Dienytė Margarita
Perkūnas
00:41:03
00:00:00
00:22:18
1000

2
5M18
Velde Vaiva
Ąžuolas
00:55:03
00:14:00
00:29:55
746

3
5M18
Lukošiūtė Gerda
Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m.
01:12:24
00:31:21
00:39:20
567

4
5M18
Matukaitė Gabrielė
Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m.
01:43:54
01:02:51
00:56:28
395

5M18
Norkutė Ugnė
OK Ąžuolas
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
5M21
Pozingytė Ernesta
Ind.
00:41:52
00:00:00
00:22:45
1000

2
5M21
Mockienė Agnė
00:48:57
00:07:05
00:26:36
855

3
5M21
Aleknaitė Asta
Ind.
00:51:06
00:09:14
00:27:46
819

4
5M21
Brezgienė Vaida
OK Versmė
00:51:16
00:09:24
00:27:51
817



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
5M35
Viburytė Asta
ind.
00:42:03
00:00:00
00:22:51
1000

2
5M35
Širvinskaitė Lidija
ind.
01:00:45
00:18:42
00:33:00
692

3
5M35
Tomaševskaja Marija
OK Rudamina
01:27:34
00:45:31
00:47:35
480

5M35
Preišegalavičienė Lidija
Gestas
DSQ
0

5M35
Digrytė Marija
Jamam
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
5V18
Gružinskas Paulius
SK RASK Vilniaus SC
00:50:34
00:00:00
00:27:28
1000

2
5V18
Žilinskas Giedrius
OK Ąžuolas
00:54:57
00:04:23
00:29:51
920

3
5V18
Mileris Rokas
VMSC, Perkūnas
01:12:18
00:21:44
00:39:17
699

5V18
Temenkov Artur
OK Ąžuolas
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
5V21
Aplenk Mane
Mano Klubas
00:17:19
00:00:00
00:09:24
1000

2
5V21
Mockus Vytautas
00:48:57
00:31:38
00:26:36
354

3
5V21
Dilys Martynas
Volvere Run
00:54:23
00:37:04
00:29:33
318



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
5V35
Jakštaitis Robertas
ind.
01:31:04
00:00:00
00:49:29
1000



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
6M18
Jackevičiūtė Agota
ind.
00:26:50
00:00:00
00:20:48
1000

2
6M18
Časaitė Veronika Marija
Ind.
00:35:09
00:08:19
00:27:14
763

3
6M18
Grabauskaitė Pija
ind.
00:40:17
00:13:27
00:31:13
666

4
6M18
Urbonaitė Žemyna
ind.
00:40:43
00:13:53
00:31:33
659

5
6M18
Matukaitė Joana
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
00:44:29
00:17:39
00:34:28
603

6
6M18
Ruškutė Liveta
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
00:44:32
00:17:42
00:34:31
603

7
6M18
Sėliukaitė Aurelija
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
00:44:34
00:17:44
00:34:32
602

8
6M18
Pilibaitytė Emilija
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
00:44:47
00:17:57
00:34:42
599

9
6M18
Kucejevaitė Goda
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
01:07:49
00:40:59
00:52:34
396

10
6M18
Butkutė Akvilė
VMSC, Perkūnas
01:08:30
00:41:40
00:53:06
392

6M18
Matukaitė Danielė
Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m.
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
6V18
Visockas Jonas
Ąžuolas
00:33:05
00:00:00
00:25:38
1000

2
6V18
Časas Petras
Ind.
00:35:08
00:02:03
00:27:14
942

3
6V18
Zaliauskas Juras
Būdakalnis IOSK
00:38:17
00:05:12
00:29:40
864

4
6V18
Učkuronis Aleksandras
ind.
00:39:42
00:06:37
00:30:46
833

5
6V18
Bačkis Liudvikas
OK Perkūnas
00:39:42
00:06:37
00:30:46
833

6
6V18
Marševskij Tauras
OK Rudamina
00:39:49
00:06:44
00:30:51
831

7
6V18
Miežinis Dominykas
OK Perkūnas
00:40:26
00:07:21
00:31:20
818

8
6V18
Stankevičius Rytas
OK Perkūnas, VMSC
00:44:51
00:11:46
00:34:46
738

9
6V18
Danila Vilius
ind.
00:53:23
00:20:18
00:41:22
620

10
6V18
Malinauskas Jonas Vytautas
ind.
00:59:21
00:26:16
00:46:00
557

6V18
Širvinskas Rokas
ind.
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
6V35
Mackevičius Vigirdas
ind.
00:44:32
00:00:00
00:34:31
1000